MEISJES 12 JAAR | 19,2km | 44'12"
1.   VAN DE KERKHOVE Febe VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE                                                    
2.   DUYM Farah WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

MEISJES 13 JAAR | 22,4km | 43'26"
1.   DE LANGHE Luca KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
2.   MALFAIT Ines ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
3.   VERMEERSCH Eva ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
4.   DE WEVER Enola ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5.   DECKMIJN Isaline JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE  

MEISJES 14 JAAR | 35,2km 
1.   SCHOKKAERT Febe KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
2.   THEUNIS Tatjana JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
3.   DHONT Glacia ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM

JONGENS 12 JAAR | 19,2km | 37'34"
1.   CLAEYS Laurent VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
2.   SQUIRE Ben WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3.   BEELEN Pieter K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
4.   DE BAENE Lance KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
5.   BEKAERT Joost RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
6.   VAN DYCK Jarne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
7.   MEEUSSEN Witse W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
8.   DE SMET Connor KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
9.   DE DECKER Tijl WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
10.   MARIT Senne KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
11.   DEJAEGHER Jasper WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
12.   VAN DEN BORRE Arnout WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
13.   LEONARD Adrien LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
14.   WACHTERS Jul WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
15.   VANDAELE Laurens JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
16.   DENS Wout VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
17.   BEECKMAN Brent NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK
18.   VERHELLE Cedric JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
19.   ONDERBEKE Niels ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
20.   SUCAET Georges K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
21.   DE NEVE Tomas RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
22.   VAN POPPEL Sebastien JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
23.   DERAEVE Niels ASFRA RACING TEAM
24.   GARDIN Michael NO LIMIT TEAM
25.   VAN OLMEN Yevgeny K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
26.   DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
27.   MALFAIT Willem RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
28.   HEMELAERE William JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
29.   LEBRUN Robin ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
30.   DE VUYST Simon KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
31.   VAN DE WALLE Charles WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
32.   VANCOILLIE Remi C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
33.   DE MEUTER Santiago KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
34.   WATTEEL Mattisse WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
35.   VAN DE KERKHOVE Febe VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
DNF LAEVENS Justin FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
DNF  SIMOENS Jari C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
DNF SANDRIE Brent KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
DNF   VERBEECK Calvin JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
DNF DUYM Farah WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

JONGENS 13 JAAR - A reeks | 22,4km | 39'24"
1.   FORRET Robbe WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2.   SCHURMANN Jordan UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
3.   DECUYPERE Natan CT FORCE VZW
4.   STYLEMANS Mattis RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
5.   DESTATSBADER Thibo TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
6.   DE LANGHE Luca KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
7.   DUJARDIN Diederik KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
8.   DE LANGE Pieter Jan RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
9.   FOLENS Brent WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
10.   WACHTERS Jef WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
11.   VERCRUYSSE Gilles KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
12.   VERDONCK Andres WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
13.   DEWULF Maxim WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
14.   MALFAIT Ines ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
15.   VAN DER BEKEN Aaron WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
16.   DEGROOTE Kjell ASFRA RACING TEAM
17.   BOELAERT Matisse KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
18.   VANDER BEKEN Quinten ASFRA RACING TEAM
19.   COLLIE Lars CT FORCE VZW
20.   DELAERE Jonas NO LIMIT TEAM
21.   VERMEERSCH Eva ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
22.   DE CLERCK Arno RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
DNF VAN DORSSELAER Klaas WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
DNF VANDENABEELE Henri TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
DNF  DE WEVER Enola ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
DNF DECKMIJN Isaline JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

JONGENS 13 JAAR - B reeks | 22,4km | 40'43"
1.   GADENNE Kevin C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
2.   DECLERCQ Mathias C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
3.   VAN DER POORTEN Matiz KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
4.   DENS Tuur VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
5.   CLAEYS Robbe C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
6.   WALRAED Jesper AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
7.   DELCOMMUNE Martin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
8.   GOSSEYE Milan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9.   DE KONINCK Pieter DCM CYCLING TEAM
10.   FIEUW Staf CT FORCE VZW
11.   VERHECKEN Gilan CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
12.   CLAUWAERT Maarten RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
13.   SLOCK Liam VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
14.   VANDEN HEEDE Niels AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
15.   BORDON Ruben K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
16.   DE CLERCQ Geoffrey ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
17.   VLERICK Lars NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK
18.   DE SOMVIELE Quinten KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
19.   ALMEY Kylian KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
20.   VAN DURME Michiel WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
21.   VERSCHUEREN Ruben NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK
22.   MINCKE Branko ASFRA RACING TEAM
23.   PLANCKAERT Mathias KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
24.   PLANCKAERT Jens KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
DNF  VANDENDRIESSCHE Kevin ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
DNF VERCAUTEREN Anthony RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM
DNF DE MEESTER Luca KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

JONGENS 14 JAAR | 35,2km | 59'03"
1.   PETERS Tom HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
2.   VERCAMST Wesley KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3.   BEKAERT Yentl JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
4.   MOL Wesley BALEN B.C.
5.   DE VRIENDT Niels KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6.   DEWIT Jordi ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
7.   DE PELSMAEKER Sam YOUNG SCHELDE CT
8.   VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM
9.   FIVE Trystan ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
10.   PLETINCKX Yarno KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
11.   VANDEBEEK Bjorn HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
12.   TONNELIER Jelte VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
13.   DE NEVE Joerik RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
14.   BOUCKAERT Louis JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
15.   NOPPE Matthias ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
16.   VAN DEN HAUTE Bram KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
17.   PESSEMIER Tom KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
18.   KAESEMANS Jasper ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
19.   VERDONCK Loeka WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
20.   FRIX Jorn ASFRA RACING TEAM
21.   DEVOOGDT Tiebo JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
22.   VANOVERBERGHE Jens CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
23.   VERCRUYSSE Bryan FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
24.   LINTHOUDT Arne KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
25.   VERMEERSCH Arne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
26.   CAETHOVEN Kenneth WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
27.   HEREMANS Aron K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
28.   DU FOUR Jens ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
29.   DUHAMEL Job WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
30.   MILBOU Steff RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM
31.   DEPAUW Brent RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM
32.   DE MEYER Joeri YOUNG SCHELDE CT
33.   TREMERIE Jensy FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
34.   VERBERCKMOES Fabio KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
35.   COGHE Lennert JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
36.   JACQUES Jarne CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
37.   VERHAEGHE Cedric ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
38.   THOMAS Jelle WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
39.   MARTENS Michiel ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
40.   SCHOKKAERT Febe KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
41.   BRUNING Jente KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
42.   VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
43.   LAVAERT Robrecht KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
44.   LIEVENS Dayvin ASFRA RACING TEAM
45.   D HAESELEER Yarni K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
46.   DE CLERCQ Aaron KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
47.   VAN GILS Maxim W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
48.   DESAL Ceriel JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
49.   LAMON Tristen KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
50.   VAN DORSSELAER Dries WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
51.   ALLAERT Balder FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
52.   THEUNIS Tatjana JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
53.   DECABOOTER Jens YOUNG SCHELDE CT
54.   DEVREESE Kenzy CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
DNF  MARESCAUX Enzo CC ARMENTIEROS
DNF FORREST Arend CT FORCE VZW
DNF  WAEYTENS Robin KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
DNF   DE WAELE Bjarne KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
DNF   VOLKAERT Jonas WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
DNF DE GREEF Tim WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
DNF   DECEUR Xander KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
DNF   PAQUOT Tom VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
DNF   DHONT Glacia ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM